Gouden Gordel 2013

Categorie Naam Voornaam Club Plaats
Jeugd_A23 Baas Darrel Olympia Utrecht 1
Jeugd_A23 Chupanov Abdulah Sultan Liëge 2
Jeugd_A23 Laaouina Ilias Olympia Utrecht 3
Jeugd_A23 Ilyasov Wahid Gent Kampioen 3
Jeugd_A23 Sulikov Ali Sultan Liëge 5
Jeugd_A23 Matayev Mohamed Montange 5
Jeugd_A24 Van Helden Jeffrey Hercules Dordrecht 1
Jeugd_A24 Veldman Renzo Olympia Utrecht 2
Jeugd_A24 Kadovluev Kaan Beltoy 3
Jeugd_A25 Sadulaev Khalid Borz Antwerpen 1
Jeugd_A25 Khakimov Askhab Borz Antwerpen 2
Jeugd_A25 Khamzatov Amin Montange 3
Jeugd_A25 Gaysumov Hanif Borz Antwerpen 4
Jeugd_A26 Abdurashidov Ilyas Olympus Kapellen 1
Jeugd_A26 Khazhmuratov Ramzan Montange 2
Jeugd_A26 Khakimov Adam Borz Antwerpen 3
Jeugd_A26 Murdalov Hamza Beltoy 3
Jeugd_A26 Kagermanov Aboe Sayaf Montange 5
Jeugd_A26 Druppers Rens Olympia Utrecht 5
Jeugd_A27 Yakhodziev Mansur Gent Kampioen 1
Jeugd_A27 Zhimiev Ibragim Roeselare 2
Jeugd_A27 Van Den Berg Chiel De Halter Utrecht 3
Jeugd_A27 Dzabrailov Habib Roeselare 3
Jeugd_A27 Nomen Danny Olympia Utrecht 5
Jeugd_A27 Mudayev Soulimov Montange 5
Jeugd_A28 Vagabov Mansour RV Raeren 1
Jeugd_A28 Mudayev Suliman Montange 2
Jeugd_A28 Baas Reno Olympia Utrecht 3
Jeugd_A29 Abdulsalam Astamirov Borz Antwerpen 1
Jeugd_A29 Tavgaev Sayfullaa Borz Antwerpen 2
Jeugd_A29 Zuiderwijk Diano De Halter Utrecht 3
Jeugd_A29 Popa Maryan Beltoy 3
Jeugd_A29 Ceyhan Alaatin Olympia Utrecht 5
Jeugd_A29 Magomaev Islam Beltoy 5
Jeugd_A30 Stelten Demi Olympia Utrecht 1
Jeugd_A30 Chupanov Ilja Sultan Liëge 2
Jeugd_A30 Slinkers Mischon De Halter Utrecht 3
Jeugd_A30 Mazhidov Mohammad Borz Antwerpen 3
Jeugd_A30 Tulaev Abdulsalam Montange 5
Jeugd_A30 Ali Chaban Beltoy 5
Jeugd_A31 Amaev Akram Montange 1
Jeugd_A31 Straub Rick Olympia Utrecht 2
Jeugd_A31 Dukourov Djabrail Gent Kampioen 3
Jeugd_A31 Duflos Mathys Calonne-Ricouart 4
Jeugd_A31 Soltakhanov Abdulla Montange 5
Jeugd_A32 Dadaev Abubakar Roeselare 1
Jeugd_A32 Gezemiev Ismail Borz Antwerpen 2
Jeugd_A32 Kagermanov Moushab Montange 3
Jeugd_A32 Adilkhanov Ibragim Borz Antwerpen 4
Jeugd_A33 Gaysumov Malik Borz Antwerpen 1
Jeugd_A33 Slinkers Bredi De Halter Utrecht 2
Jeugd_A33 Van Helden Jesper Hercules Dordrecht 3
Jeugd_A33 Khaskhanov Abdurahim Borz Antwerpen 4
Jeugd_A34 Veliyev Umar Aachen 1
Jeugd_A34 Alikhadjiev Ilyas Gent Kampioen 2
Jeugd_A34 Ozdamirov Ramzan Montange 3
Jeugd_A35 Makhmatov Movlet Roeselare 1
Jeugd_A35 Daoudov Deni Borz Antwerpen 2
Jeugd_A35 Gaysumov Djabrail Borz Antwerpen 3
Jeugd_A35 Visambaev Ramali Roeselare 3
Jeugd_A35 Kochiev Mickail Lille 5
Jeugd_A35 Lansheer Sara De Halter Utrecht 5
Jeugd_A36 Aliyev Hassan Sultan Liëge 1
Jeugd_A36 Kagermanov Aboubakar Montange 2
Jeugd_A36 Ringard Jason Calonne-Ricouart 3
Jeugd_A36 Gazakhmaev Muslim Montange 3
Jeugd_A36 Popa Adriana Beltoy 5
Jeugd_A36 Lodder Britt De Halter Utrecht 5
Jeugd_A37 Dzankhayev Musa Lille 1
Jeugd_A37 Zuiderwijk Cheyenna De Halter Utrecht 2
Jeugd_A37 Musaev Ayub Sultan Liëge 3
Jeugd_A37 Istapaev Mansur Borz Antwerpen 3
Jeugd_A37 Dosayev Abdulmalik Borz Antwerpen 5
Jeugd_A37 Sharafi Ali Kwik Kruibeke 5
Jeugd_A39 Ragimov Djabrail Sultan Liëge 1
Jeugd_A39 Van Schaik Ryan De Halter Utrecht 2
Jeugd_A39 Boufaida Amien Hercules Dordrecht 3
Jeugd_A41 Straub Tim Olympia Utrecht 1
Jeugd_A41 Khaskhanov Abdurahman Borz Antwerpen 2
Jeugd_A41 Ibragimov Abdulkarim Borz Antwerpen 3
Jeugd_A45 Abdurachmanov Muhamad Borz Antwerpen 1
Jeugd_A45 Aliyev Chamzat Sultan Liëge 2
Jeugd_A45 Kaaimolen Jurgen De Halter Zaandam 3
Jeugd_A47 Ilyasov Islam Gent Kampioen 1
Jeugd_A47 Advan Helwig Landgraaf 2
Jeugd_A47 Dosayev Adam Borz Antwerpen 3
Jeugd_A49 Murdalov Mohmad-Emin Beltoy 1
Jeugd_A49 Arsamakov Rasul Gent Kampioen 2
Jeugd_A49 Baegen Rae Olympia Utrecht 3
Jeugd_A49 Khaskhanov Magomed Borz Antwerpen 4
Jeugd_A49 Dosayev Ahmad Borz Antwerpen 5
Jeugd_B35 Sobraliev Abubakar Borz Antwerpen 1
Jeugd_B35 Bajkhadjiev Magomed Roeselare 2
Jeugd_B35 Shabazov Musa Gent Kampioen 3
Jeugd_B35 Zoumsoev Said Lille 4
Jeugd_B38 Akhmyamov Khalid Sultan Liëge 1
Jeugd_B38 Sulikov Abdoullah Sultan Liëge 2
Jeugd_B38 Dauchez Mickaël Calonne-Ricouart 3
Jeugd_B41 Sterkenburg Marcel De Halter Utrecht 1
Jeugd_B41 Amaev Artour Montange 2
Jeugd_B41 Gezemiev Ibragim Borz Antwerpen 3
Jeugd_B41 Abubakarov Askhab Borz Antwerpen 4
Jeugd_B41 Ahmedov Ahmed Beltoy 5
Jeugd_B44 Sterkenburg Tyrone De Halter Utrecht 1
Jeugd_B44 Veliyev Ibragim Aachen 2
Jeugd_B44 Boulatov Alim Montange 3
Jeugd_B44 Merzaev Mouslima Montange 4
Jeugd_B47 Omarov Abdurahman Sultan Liëge 1
Jeugd_B47 Gaziev Abdurahman Sultan Liëge 2
Jeugd_B47 Burzukayev Mohammed Gent Kampioen 3
Jeugd_B47 Sabee Scott De Halter Utrecht 3
Jeugd_B47 Aliev Abubakar Borz Antwerpen 5
Jeugd_B47 Ali Ali Beltoy 5
Jeugd_B50 Aliev Salman Montange 1
Jeugd_B50 Pothuizen Justin De Halter Utrecht 2
Jeugd_B50 Abdulmazhidov Sayfullaa Borz Antwerpen 3
Jeugd_B50 Ibragimov Aslan Montange 4
Jeugd_B51 Razvanov Abdulla Aachen 1
Jeugd_B51 Weber Remi Calonne-Ricouart 2
Jeugd_B51 Czaikowska Armando De Halter Utrecht 3
Jeugd_B53 Tutayev Mischa De Halter Utrecht 1
Jeugd_B53 Omarov Khalid Sultan Liëge 2
Jeugd_B53 Barkinchoev Ramzan Beltoy 3
Jeugd_B59 Sulikov Gamzat Sultan Liëge 1
Jeugd_B59 Yuliyanov Yuliyan Hercules Dordrecht 2
Jeugd_B59 Van Caeneghem Jonas Olympus Kapellen 3
Jeugd_B69 Zakvzewski Dawid Hercules Dordrecht 1
Jeugd_B69 Poulet Zoë Lille 2
Jeugd_B74 Daraev Mohamed-Amin Beltoy 1
Jeugd_C54 Galand Axel Calonne-Ricouart 1
Jeugd_C54 Van De Mark Yael De Halter Utrecht 2
Jeugd_C58 Gamboulatov Djakhar RV Raeren 1
Jeugd_C58 Vagabov Imam RV Raeren 2
Jeugd_C62 Dzankhayev Ilyas Lille 1
Jeugd_C62 Abdurashidov Bilal Olympus Kapellen 2
Jeugd_C62 Sharafi Mohammed Kwik Kruibeke 3
Jeugd_C62 Hendriks Reggie De Halter Utrecht 4
Jeugd_C62 Roelans Rick Kwik Kruibeke 5
Jeugd_C66 Mizilin Georgiy RV Raeren 1
Jeugd_C66 Claus Amandine Lille 2
Jeugd_C66 Tomov Yakub Roeselare 3
Jeugd_C74 Kadovluev Ahmed Beltoy 1
Jeugd_C74 Gaziyev Abdula Sultan Liëge 2
Jeugd_C74 Tepsurkaev Vakha Borz Antwerpen 3
Jeugd_C74 Abdovvloue Diallo Kwik Kruibeke 4
Jeugd_C78 Bracquart Anthony Calonne-Ricouart 1
Jeugd_C78 Ahmadzai Bashir Borz Antwerpen 2
Jeugd_C92 Shemiyev Islam Borz Antwerpen 1
Jeugd_C92 Kocharian Emil Kwik Kruibeke 2
Senioren 120 Istapaev Chadzi-Murad Borz Antwerpen 1
Senioren 120 Ganbat Tulga Borz Antwerpen 2
Senioren 60 Somon Jordan Calonne-Ricouart 1
Senioren 60 Gazakhmaev Arsen Montange 2
Senioren 60 Ismailov Magomed Borz Antwerpen 3
Senioren 66 Tomov Abdulla Roeselare 1
Senioren 66 Mulder Wesley De Halter Utrecht 2
Senioren 66 Khederli Behzad Kwik Kruibeke 3
Senioren 66 Alokazai Samir Kwik Kruibeke 3
Senioren 66 Tavsultanov Ibragim Montange 5
Senioren 66 Naydenov Mike Hercules Dordrecht 5
Senioren 66 Zoumsoev Adam Lille 7
Senioren 66 Ulbaev Ramdi Borz Antwerpen 8
Senioren 66 Isayev Achmed Borz Antwerpen 9
Senioren 74 Germikhanov Magomed Montange 1
Senioren 74 De Wit Brent Kwik Kruibeke 2
Senioren 74 Ozygala Marcin Hercules Dordrecht 3
Senioren 74 Nadery Sam Kwik Kruibeke 3
Senioren 74 Azizi Ahmadshah Kwik Kruibeke 5
Senioren 74 Koukouev Khasan Borz Antwerpen 5
Senioren 84 Kocharyan Ernest Kwik Kruibeke 1
Senioren 84 Istapaev Djambulat Borz Antwerpen 2
Senioren 84 Dzankhayev Arsalbek Lille 3
Senioren 84 Yousoulov Yousoup Montange 4
Senioren 84 Tchikou Abdelghani Lille 5
Senioren 96 Azzouzi Tarik Borz Antwerpen 1
Senioren 96 Driai Abderhamane Lille 2
Senioren 96 Sambiyev Turpal Ali Roeselare 3
Share

Recente berichten

  1. Grard-Konarkowski 2015 Geef een reactie
  2. Worstelkledij Geef een reactie
  3. Le Ceinture D’Or Geef een reactie
  4. Open Belgische Kampioenschappen Vrije Stijl 2014 Geef een reactie
  5. Open Belgische Kampioenschappen 2014 Geef een reactie
  6. Paastoernooi Utrecht 2014 Geef een reactie
  7. Kampioenenviering 2012 Geef een reactie