Gouden Gordel 2012

Categorie Naam Voornaam Club Plaats
jeugd A22 Van Den Berg Chiel De Halter Utrecht 1
jeugd A22 Sadulaev Khalid Borz 2
jeugd A22 Khakimov Askhab Borz 3
jeugd A22 Gaysumov Hanif Borz 4
jeugd A24 Khakimov Adam Borz 1
jeugd A24 Vagabov Mansour RV Raeren 2
jeugd A24 Mudalov Hamza Beltoy 3
jeugd A24 Ferreira Axelle Calonne-Ricouart 4
jeugd A26 Abdurashidov Ilyas Olympus Kapellen 1
jeugd A26 Dadaev Abubakar Worstelclub Roeselare 2
jeugd A26 Astamirov Abdulsalan Borz 3
jeugd A26 Taugaev Sajfulla Borz 4
jeugd A28 Khasbulatov Ali Worstelclub Roeselare 1
jeugd A28 Gezemiev Ismail Borz 2
jeugd A28 Yakhodzhiyev Mansur Gent 3
jeugd A28 Popa Marian Beltoy 4
jeugd A29 Visambaev Ramali Worstelclub Roeselare 1
jeugd A29 Vandommele Logan Calonne-Ricouart 2
jeugd A29 Gaysumov Malik Borz 3
jeugd A29 Daoudov Deni Borz 4
jeugd A30 Makhmatov Movlet Worstelclub Roeselare 1
jeugd A30 Winter Diego De Halter Zaandam 2
jeugd A30 Musaev Ayub Sultan Liège 3
jeugd A30 Gaysumov Djabrail Borz 4
jeugd A32 Shabazov Musa Gent 1
jeugd A32 Ringard Jason Calonne-Ricouart 2
jeugd A32 Smits Winston De Halter Utrecht 3
jeugd A32 Presse Lola Calonne-Ricouart 4
jeugd A33 Aldamov Yunus Worstelclub Roeselare 1
jeugd A33 Sulikov Abdoullah Sultan Liège 2
jeugd A33 Vandommele Maëron Calonne-Ricouart 3
jeugd A33 Sobralirov Khabidulla Borz 4
jeugd A37 Sterkenburg Marcel De Halter Utrecht 1
jeugd A37 Abdurachmanov Muhamad Borz 2
jeugd A37 Gezemiev Ibragim Borz 3
jeugd A37 Guluev Abdorahman Borz 4
jeugd A40 Sterkenburg Tyrone De Halter Utrecht 1
jeugd A40 Kaaijmolen Jurgen De Halter Zaandam 2
jeugd A40 Duflos Enzo Calonne-Ricouart 3
jeugd A40 Alijev Chamzat Sultan Liège 4
jeugd A43 Gaziev Abdurahman Sultan Liège 1
jeugd A43 Ilyasov Islam Gent 2
jeugd A43 Weber Remi Calonne-Ricouart 3
jeugd A43 Ali Ali Beltoy 4
jeugd A48 Ferreira Alyson Calonne-Ricouart 1
jeugd A48 Shabazov Mansour Beltoy 2
jeugd A55 Van Caeneghem Jonas Olympus Kapellen 1
jeugd A55 Albakov Islam Olympus Kapellen 2
jeugd A55 Murdalov Emin Beltoy 3
jeugd B33 Akhmayarov Khalid Sultan Liège 1
jeugd B33 Dauchez Mickaël Calonne-Ricouart 2
jeugd B40 Umarov Imam RV Raeren 1
jeugd B40 Dauchez Mathieu Calonne-Ricouart 2
jeugd B40 Labazanov Karimkhan Worstelclub Roeselare 3
jeugd B40 Adilovski Resul Bagnolet 3
jeugd B40 Starink Leendert De Halter Utrecht 5
jeugd B40 Khasbulatov Arbi Worstelclub Roeselare 5
jeugd B44 Khasbulatov Adam Worstelclub Roeselare 1
jeugd B44 Omarov Khalid Sultan Liège 2
jeugd B44 Moukhiev Osman RV Raeren 3
jeugd B44 Labazanov Movladi Beltoy 4
jeugd B51 Roelants Rick Kwik Kruibeke 1
jeugd B51 Hendriks Ian De Halter Utrecht 2
jeugd B57 Sulikov Gamzat Sultan Liège 1
jeugd B57 Adjiev Alimkhan Olympus Kapellen 2
jeugd B61 Tomov Yakub Worstelclub Roeselare 1
jeugd B61 Dzhankhoyev Ilyas Douai 2
jeugd B61 Magomedov Rakhman RV Raeren 3
jeugd B71 Ibragimov Arbi Beltoy 1
jeugd B71 Diallo Abdoulaye Kwik Kruibeke 2
jeugd B71 Delvalet Pierre Calonne-Ricouart 3
jeugd C52 Doranov Jacob De Halter Utrecht 1
jeugd C52 Doronov Dawid De Halter Utrecht 2
jeugd C52 Hendriks Reggie De Halter Utrecht 3
jeugd C58 Gamboulatov Djakhar RV Raeren 1
jeugd C58 Mizilin Georgiy RV Raeren 2
jeugd C58 Gaitamirov Djambulat Olympus Kapellen 3
jeugd C59 Adili Adil Bagnolet 1
jeugd C59 Chachatryan Murad Beltoy 2
jeugd C59 Shafari Mohammed Borz 3
jeugd C59 Alkhanov David Borz 4
jeugd C60 Presse Perrine Calonne-Ricouart 1
jeugd C60 Winter Sharon De Halter Zaandam 2
jeugd C60 Claus Amandine Five Lille 3
jeugd C60 Uberquoi Catherine Calonne-Ricouart 4
jeugd C66 Tomov Abdulla Worstelclub Roeselare 1
jeugd C66 Sangaraev Khamzat Bagnolet 2
jeugd C66 Makhmatov Viskhan Worstelclub Roeselare 3
jeugd C69 Magomedov Rakhim RV Raeren 1
jeugd C69 Close Justin RV Raeren 2
jeugd C76 Kocharyan Emil Kwik Kruibeke 1
jeugd C76 Naranjo Marco RV Raeren 2
jeugd C93 Shemiyev Islam Olympus Kapellen 1
jeugd C93 Shaoudoli Djabrailov Five Lille 2
jeugd C96 Azzouzi Tarik Borz 1
jeugd C96 Ganbat Tulga Borz 2
senioren 120 Istapaev Chadzji-Murad Borz 1
senioren 120 Hosseini Seyed Bodyfit Amsterdam 2
senioren 60 Somon Jordan Calonne-Ricouart 1
senioren 60 Isayev Khamzat Borz 2
senioren 66 Zhambolatov Adam Sultan Liège 1
senioren 66 Van Strijdonck Filip Kwik Kruibeke 2
senioren 66 Mulder Wesley Bodyfit Amsterdam 3
senioren 74 De Wit Brent Kwik Kruibeke 1
senioren 74 Kadouluev Ahmed Beltoy 2
senioren 74 Bedianashvili Zurab Beltoy 3
senioren 74 Dashaev Magomed Borz 3
senioren 74 Delrue Loic Calonne-Ricouart 5
senioren 74 Mogamedov Russam Sultan Liège 5
senioren 84 Dzhankayev Arslanbek Bissegem 1
senioren 84 Salamov Akhmed Bagnolet 2
senioren 84 Kocharyan Ernest Kwik Kruibeke 3
senioren 84 Mantaev Ali Olympus Kapellen 3
senioren 84 Mukuzaev Isa Borz 5
senioren 84 Dakhaev Amirbek Borz 5
senioren 84 Decroix Joë Calonne-Ricouart 7
senioren 96 Berkenbosch Joey Bodyfit Amsterdam 1
senioren 96 Sambiyev Turpal-Ali Worstelclub Roeselare 2
senioren 96 Van Mourik Jeffrey Hercules Dordrecht 3
senioren 96 Dzeytov Musa Borz 4
Share