Gouden Gordel 2011

Categorie Naam Voornaam Club Plaats
Jeugd A24 Abdurashidov Ilyas Olympus Kapellen 1
Jeugd A24 Mansour Vagabov RV Raeren 2
Jeugd A26 Magomedov Radzhab RV Raeren 1
Jeugd A26 Duminy Quentin Calonne-Ricouart 2
Jeugd A26 Straub Rik Olympia Utrecht 3
Jeugd A29 Makhmatov Movlet Roeselare 1
Jeugd A29 Gantemirov Khamzat Roeselare 2
Jeugd A29 Visambaev Ramali Roeselare 3
Jeugd A29 Aldamov Ismail Roeselare 4
Jeugd A29 Ringard Jason Calonne-Ricouart 5
Jeugd A33 Ibragimov Ahmed Olympus Kapellen 1
Jeugd A33 Duflos Enzo Calonne-Ricouart 2
Jeugd A33 Straub Tim Olympia Utrecht 3
Jeugd A35 Guluev Abdorahman Olympus Kapellen 1
Jeugd A35 Abdurachman Mohamed Olympus Kapellen 2
Jeugd A35 Akhmadov Zalimkhan RV Raeren 3
Jeugd A36 Gantemirov Muslim Roeselare 1
Jeugd A36 Benhammou Adam Olympia Utrecht 2
Jeugd A40 Omarov Abdurachman Sultan Liége 1
Jeugd A40 Omarov Khalid Sultan Liége 2
Jeugd A40 Shabazov Mansour Beltoy 3
Jeugd A51 Van Caeneghem Jonas Olympus Kapellen 1
Jeugd A51 Albakov Islam Olympus Kapellen 2
jeugd B34 Labazanov Karimkhan Roeselare 1
jeugd B34 Omarov Inal Roeselare 2
jeugd B34 Umarov Imam RV Raeren 3
jeugd B42 Vagabov Imam RV Raeren 1
jeugd B42 Tchapanov Shamil Olympus Kapellen 2
jeugd B42 Moukhiev Osman RV Raeren 3
jeugd B42 Ibragimov Magomed Olympus Kapellen 4
jeugd B42 Roelants Rick Kwik Kruibeke 5
jeugd B49 Gamboulatov Djakhar RV Raeren 1
jeugd B49 El-Kadri Ishaq Beltoy 2
jeugd B49 Essard Yasin Olympia Utrecht 3
jeugd B49 Adjiev Alimkhan Olympus Kapellen 4
jeugd B53 Tomov Yakub Roeselare 1
jeugd B53 Gaitamirov Djambulat Olympus Kapellen 2
jeugd B53 Magomedov Rakhman RV Raeren 3
jeugd B53 Duminy Marine Calonne-Ricouart 4
jeugd B56 Abdurashidov Bilal Olympus Kapellen 1
jeugd B56 Saidov Radzhab Olympus Kapellen 2
jeugd B56 Pressé Perrine Calonne-Ricouart 3
jeugd B56 Van Britsom Lennert Kwik Kruibeke 4
jeugd B64 Tomov Abdulla Roeselare 1
jeugd B64 Magomedov Rakhim RV Raeren 2
jeugd B69 Ibragimov Arbi Beltoy 1
jeugd B69 Bajtemirov Mogmad Olympus Kapellen 2
Jeugd C106 Dadaev Ashmed Beltoy 1
Jeugd C54 Makhmoudov Zaour Beltoy 1
Jeugd C54 Arstakyar Aram Olympia Utrecht 2
Jeugd C54 Scayhayev Alakhan Olympus Kapellen 3
Jeugd C57 Ulbaev Ramdy Olympus Kapellen 1
Jeugd C57 Omarov Mogamed Said Sultan Liége 2
Jeugd C65 Labazanov Amirkhan Roeselare 1
Jeugd C65 Makhmatov Viskhan Roeselare 2
Jeugd C70 De Wit Brent Kwik Kruibeke 1
Jeugd C70 Kocharyan Emil Olympus Kapellen 2
Jeugd C70 Salamov Alimkhan Roeselare 3
Jeugd C80 Kocharyan Ernest Olympus Kapellen 1
Jeugd C80 Delrue Loïc Calonne-Ricouart 2
Jeugd C83 Shemiyev Islam Olympus Kapellen 1
Senioren120 Shabazov Rizvan Beltoy 1
Senioren66 Alakozay Samir Kwik Kruibeke 1
Senioren66 Khamidov Timur Olympus Kapellen 2
Senioren66 Somon Jordan Calonne-Ricouart 3
Senioren74 Gandaev Khalid Roeselare 1
Senioren74 Mantaev Ali Olympus Kapellen 2
Senioren74 Decroix Joë Calonne-Ricouart 3
Senioren74 Naddery Sam Kwik Kruibeke 4
Senioren74 Yahiayev Ramazan Olympus Kapellen 5
Senioren84 Dakhaev Amirbek Olympus Kapellen 1
Senioren84 Shabazov Ramzan Beltoy 2
Share