Gouden Gordel 2010

Categorie Naam Voornaam Club Plaats
Jeugd A 22kg Abdurashidov Ilyas Olympus Kapellen 1
Jeugd A 22kg Magomedov Radzhab RV Raeren 2
Jeugd A 22kg Vagabov Mansour RV Raeren 3
Jeugd A 24kg Dadaev Abubakar Roeselare 1
Jeugd A 24kg Khasbulatov Ali Roeselare 2
Jeugd A 24kg Kroon Jordy KSV Simson Landgraaf 3
Jeugd A 27kg Oumarov Inal Roeselare 1
Jeugd A 27kg Gantemirov Hamzat Roeselare 2
Jeugd A 27kg Baykhadjiev Soulim E.S.L 3
Jeugd A 27kg Canlers Quentin Calonne-Ricouart 4
Jeugd A 30kg Arsbaev Askhab E.S.L 1
Jeugd A 30kg Ibragimov Ahmed Olympus Kapellen 2
Jeugd A 30kg Laureys Mathias Kwik Kruibeke 3
Jeugd A 30kg Smeets Lazio KSV Simson Landgraaf 4
Jeugd A 33kg Gantemirov Muslim Roeselare 1
Jeugd A 33kg Dauchez Mathieu Calonne-Ricouart 2
Jeugd A 33kg Shabazov Mansour Beltoy 3
Jeugd A 36kg Vagabov Imam RV Raeren 1
Jeugd A 36kg Ibragimov Magomed Olympus Kapellen 2
Jeugd A 36kg Deprez Morgan Calonne-Ricouart 3
Jeugd A 36kg Roelans Rick Kwik Kruibeke 4
Jeugd A 38kg Labazanov Karimkhan Roeselare 1
Jeugd A 38kg Moukhiev Osman RV Raeren 2
Jeugd A 38kg Baykhadjiev Souleman E.S.L 3
Jeugd A 43kg Magomedov Rakhman RV Raeren 1
Jeugd A 43kg Van Caneghem Jonas Olympus Kapellen 2
Jeugd A 46kg Presse Perrine Calonne-Ricouart 1
Jeugd A 46kg Tomov Yakub Roeselare 2
Jeugd A 46kg Adjiev Alimkhan Olympus Kapellen 3
Jeugd A 52kg Silvertant Patric KSV Simson Landgraaf 1
jeugd B 40kg Gamboulatov Djakhar RV Raeren 1
jeugd B 40kg Galand Axel Calonne-Ricouart 2
jeugd B 45kg Mizilin Georgiy RV Raeren 1
jeugd B 45kg Gaitamirov Djambulat Olympus Kapellen 2
jeugd B 45kg Vechter Joshua Kwik Kruibeke 3
jeugd B 52kg Ulbaev Ramdy Olympus Kapellen 1
jeugd B 52kg Hachatryan Murad Beltoy 2
jeugd B 52kg Magomedov Rakhim RV Raeren 3
jeugd B 52kg Atsiev Said Olympus Kapellen 4
Jeugd B 56kg Lubbers Joey De Halter Utrecht 4
jeugd B 57kg Tomov Abdulla Roeselare 1
jeugd B 57kg Taimeskhanov Avlour Beltoy 2
jeugd B 57kg Kocharyan Emil Olympus Kapellen 3
jeugd B 57kg Gireev Ali Beltoy 5
jeugd B 65kg Gamlet Rustamjan Olympus Kapellen 1
jeugd B 65kg Albrecht Luca KSV Simson Landgraaf 2
jeugd B 76kg Hensen Tim De Halter Utrecht 1
jeugd B 76kg Iliasov Moeslim Olympus Kapellen 2
Jeugd C 58kg Osmaev Mansour Beltoy 1
Jeugd C 58kg Hannedouche Geoffrey Calonne-Ricouart 2
Jeugd C 58kg Somon Jorden Calonne-Ricouart 3
Jeugd C 58kg Paulanyi Alex KSV Simson Landgraaf 4
Jeugd C 60kg Labazanov Amirkhan Roeselare 1
Jeugd C 60kg Van Strijdonck Filip Kwik Kruibeke 2
Jeugd C 60kg Atanasov Zlatko Olympus Kapellen 3
Jeugd C 68kg Alakozay Samir Kwik Kruibeke 1
Jeugd C 68kg De Wit Brent Kwik Kruibeke 2
Jeugd C 68kg Van Der Steen Wix Hercules Dordrecht 3
Jeugd C 75kg Mantaev Ali Olympus Kapellen 1
Jeugd C 75kg Kocharyan Ernest Olympus Kapellen 2
Jeugd C 75kg Delrue Loïc Calonne-Ricouart 3
Jeugd C 75kg Cremers Brian KSV Simson Landgraaf 4
Senioren120 Shabazov Rizvan Beltoy 1
Senioren66 Barchigov Isa Olympus Kapellen 1
Senioren74 Margoshvili David Olympus Kapellen 1
Senioren74 Ismailov Timur Olympus Kapellen 2
Senioren74 Shabazov Ramzan Beltoy 3
Senioren74 Barchigov Akhmed Olympus Kapellen 4
Senioren84 Decroix Joë Calonne-Ricouart 1
Senioren84 Tatushev Dinislam Olympus Kapellen 2
Senioren84 Kourlioutov Vassliy Olympus Kapellen 3
Senioren84 Hanotel Christopher Calonne-Ricouart 4
Senioren84 Paulanyi Mauro KSV Simson Landgraaf 5
Senioren96 Gumolo Rochel KSV Simson Landgraaf 1
Senioren96 Van Mourik Jeffrey Hercules Dordrecht 2
Share